Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Heated swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Spa and relaxation Solarium Turkish bath |
| Child-friendly Cots Children's play area Game room | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 20 m² Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem Joao Pessoa is located only 550 metres from LIV Mall and only a 13-minute walk from Emporium 42 Barber Shop. Boasting a beachfront location, a stone's throw from the Tambaú Waterfront, this 1-bedroom apartment features a Turkish steam bath and a solarium.
The apartment is 3.1 km from the Jose Lins do Rego Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Sizable Cabo Branco Sandy Beach is within a 10-minute drive of the property.
This apartment looks out onto the sea and comprises a balcony and a seating area. Guests staying in the accommodation will enjoy the convenience of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom.
Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem is equipped with a shared kitchen, including kitchenware, to ensure your comfort. Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem is within 7 km of Station train station.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- Luggage storage
- Locker room
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Heated swimming pool
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Leisure/ TV room
- Solarium
- Turkish bath
- Fitness centre
Services
- Housekeeping
- Laundry
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Grocery shopping service
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Free toiletries
- Cots
- Children's play area
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem?
Guests of Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, LIV Mall, placed just a 7-minute walk away. Other sights are the Sizable Cabo Branco Sandy Beach (4.1 km) as well as Emporium 42 Barber Shop (1 km). - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem?
On-site, guests of Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem can relax with a Turkish steam bath and a solarium. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem?
Guests staying at Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Mangai, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Bendito Suco is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does this apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, this apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a shared kitchen and offers kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem exactly?
Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem consists of 20 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem?
Up to 3 guests can be accommodated at Garden Haus By 123Quarto Hospedagem.